Personen

Irma Jacobs Burghseweg 84 Burgh
       
Ludwig Ruppel Westerstraat Domburg
Hedwich Sophie Ruppel-Seckendorff Westerstraat Domburg
       
Levie Marcus Barkelau Lange Vorststraat 64a/80-82 Goes
Sara Barkelau-Meijer Lange Vorststraat 64a/80-82 Goes
Jozeph Stibbe Lange Kerkstraat 19 Goes
       
Emile Albertus Eckstein Houtmarkt 8 Hulst
       
Henricus Alberg Gravenstraat 7a Middelburg
Sibilla Alberg-Alberge Gravenstraat 7a Middelburg
Elisabeth Barkelau Korte Delft 23 Middelburg
Wilhelmina Blok Latijnse Schoolstraat 13a Middelburg
Marc Herman Boasson Park de Griffioen 2 Middelburg
Hans Karel Boässon Lange Noordstraat 21 Middelburg
Bernard Boässon Lange Noordstraat 21 Middelburg
Bella Boasson-Sanders Park de Griffioen 2 Middelburg
Heintje Brokmeier-Duveen Molenwater 83 Middelburg
Samuel Cohen Kerspel 19 Middelburg
Maurits Joseph Cohen Vlasmarkt 19 Middelburg
Joseph Isidoore Cohen Vlasmarkt 19 Middelburg
Louise Cohen-Wijnberg Vlasmarkt 19 Middelburg
Henriette Dam-Polak, van Park de Griffioen 10 Middelburg
Philip Isaac Dam, van Park de Griffioen 10 Middelburg
Abraham Dam, van Park de Griffioen 10 Middelburg
Max Israel Fischer Stationsstraat 22 Middelburg
Mietje Frank Blindenhoek 2 Middelburg
Izaak Abraham Frank Lange Delft 21 Middelburg
Eliazar Gokkes Bleek 11 Middelburg
Betsy Suzanna Gokkes Bleek 11 Middelburg
Geertruida Gokkes-Keizer Bleek 11 Middelburg
Izaac Philip Joël Groot, de Noordbolwerk 15 Middelburg
Henri Heertje Park de Griffioen 22 Middelburg
Evalina Heertje-Schoolmeester Park de Griffioen 22 Middelburg
Anna Wilhelmina Itallie-van Raalte, van Laan van Nieuwenhove 5 Middelburg
Frerik Bart Itallie, van Laan van Nieuwenhove 5 Middelburg
Karel Levien Jacobson Lange Delft 123 Middelburg
Robert Karel Jacobson Lange Delft 123 Middelburg
Karla Annie Jacobson Lange Delft 123 Middelburg
Anne Marie Jacobson Lange Delft 123 Middelburg
Johanna Jacobson-van Beever Lange Delft 123 Middelburg
Eva Jesaijes-Braasem Lange Geere 30 Middelburg
Louis Leijdesdorff Markt 7 Middelburg
Rika Louise Leijdesdorff-van Os Markt 7 Middelburg
Marcus Nathan Wagenaarstraat 10 Middelburg
Simon Polak Gortstraat 28 Middelburg
Lion Polak Rouaansekaai 27 Middelburg
Sara Polak-Braasem Langevielesingel 66 Middelburg
Abraham Prins Lange Delft 99 Middelburg
Cecilia Prins Lange Delft 99 Middelburg
Clara Marlina Prins Lange Delft 99 Middelburg
Sientje Prins-Menist Lange Delft 99 Middelburg
Levie Berend Vriesman Lange Delft 19 Middelburg
Rebekka Bartha Vriesman-van Wittene Lange Delft 19 Middelburg
Betje Wittene-Braasem, van Lange Geere 30 Middelburg
Levie Zwartverwer Herenstraat 10 Middelburg
Maria Zwartverwer-Ziff Herenstraat 10 Middelburg
       
Isaac Engers Nieuwediepstraat 101 Terneuzen
Izaak Fonteijn van Steenbergenlaan 22 Terneuzen
Johanna Fonteijn-Koppel van Steenbergenlaan 22 Terneuzen
Mozes Hoepelman Dijkstraat 75 Terneuzen
Abraham Walg van Steenbergenlaan 50 Terneuzen
Victor Walg van Steenbergenlaan 50 Terneuzen
Marcus Walg van Steenbergenlaan 50 Terneuzen
Aaron Walg van Steenbergenlaan 50 Terneuzen
Jacques Walg van Steenbergenlaan 50 Terneuzen
Ester Walg-Cracau van Steenbergenlaan 50 Terneuzen
       
Lena Frank-Hamme Arbeidstraat 40 Vlissingen
Maurits Frank Arbeidstraat 40 Vlissingen
Abraham David Alberg Leliënlaan 6 Vlissingen
Barend Bouman Lepelstraat 7 Vlissingen
Liza Bouman-Noach Lepelstraat 7 Vlissingen
Daniel Cracau Molenstraat 44 Vlissingen
Jacob Cracau Nieuwendijk 10 Vlissingen
David Cracau Gasthuisstraat 1, Koestraat 1 Vlissingen
Milka Cracau Gasthuisstraat 1, Koestraat 1 Vlissingen
Victor Cracau Gasthuisstraat 1, Koestraat 1 Vlissingen
Sophia Cracau-Ephraïm Gasthuisstraat 1, Koestraat 1 Vlissingen
Engeltje Cracau-Frank Molenstraat 44 Vlissingen
Lodewijk Frank Boulevard de Ruyter 100 Vlissingen
Amalia Frank-Soesman Boulevard de Ruyter 100 Vlissingen
Mina Helena Salomé Glazer Nieuwendijk 19 Vlissingen
Hendrika Glazer-van der Sluis Nieuwendijk 19 Vlissingen
David Hiegenlich Bellamypark 6 Vlissingen
Lieneke Hiegenlich Bellamypark 6 Vlissingen
Ruben Hiegenlich Bellamypark 6 Vlissingen
Simon Hiegenlich Bellamypark 6 Vlissingen
Jetta Hiegenlich-de Metz Bellamypark 6 Vlissingen
Serlina Hiegenlich-Roozendaal Bellamypark 6 Vlissingen
Jacob Willem Lourier Walstraat 2 Vlissingen
Marcus Peereboom Singel 328 Vlissingen
Flora Peereboom Singel 328 Vlissingen
Jacques Franklin Peereboom Singel 328 Vlissingen
Anna Peereboom-Prins Singel 328 Vlissingen
Rebekka Raaij-Muller, de Sottegemstraat 105 Vlissingen
Andries Raaij, de Sottegemstraat 105 Vlissingen
Jacob Samuel Raaij, de Sottegemstraat 105 Vlissingen
Herman Louis van Zanten Badhuisstraat 144-146 Vlissingen
       
Abraham Wilkens Breedstraat 10 Zierikzee
Selma Wilkens Breedstraat 10 Zierikzee
Adolph Abraham Wilkens Breedstraat 10 Zierikzee
Izaak Abraham Wilkens Hofferstraat 38 Zierikzee
Estella Lina Wilkens-Israëls Hofferstraat 38 Zierikzee
Bertha Regina Wilkens Hofferstraat 38 Zierikzee
Abraham Spalter Korte Groendal 32 Zierikzee
Delphine Spalter-Dreijfuss Korte Groendal 32 Zierikzee
Roger Spalter Korte Groendal 32 Zierikzee
Wilhelmina Frenk-Labzowski Lange Nobelstraat 10 Zierikzee
Betje Frenk Maarstraat 15 Zierikzee
Laura Labzowski-Heuman Havenpark 5 Zierikzee
Betsy Labzowski Havenpark 5 Zierikzee
Rosa Labzowski Havenpark 5 Zierikzee
Abraham Samuel Frenk Sint Domusstraat 19 Zierikzee
Jacob Dijk, van Sint Domusstraat 17 Zierikzee
Gisella Dijk-Heuman, van Sint Domusstraat 17 Zierikzee
Susanna Dijk, van Sint Domusstraat 17 Zierikzee
Isidor Dijk, van Sint Domusstraat 17 Zierikzee
Rosa Dijk, van Sint Domusstraat 17 Zierikzee
Jozef Victor Dijk, van Sint Domusstraat 17 Zierikzee
Frits Leo Dijk, van Sint Domusstraat 17 Zierikzee